Tel: 2997712; 2998696;
მულტიმედია და ბიზნეს კომპიუტერები
ხარისხი, გამოცდილება, პროფესიონალიზმი

FC/FC Simplex adapter D type



ხელმისაწვდომია

FC/FC Simplex adapter D type / 8753

Key Features
FC style to FC styleUse in Singlemode or Multimode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/UPC
Connector 2: FC/UPC
Material: Copper
FC/FC Simplex adapter D type